en.m.wikipedia.org
Wikipedia:WikiProject Unreferenced articles
This WikiProject is believed to be semi-active.
Although activity is slower than it once was, anyone is welcome to participate in the project.
Remove the |Semi-active parameter from this template if activity resumes or if this tag was changed in error. If almost no activity occurs in this WikiProject, consider replacing this tag with {{WikiProject status|Inactive}}.
Guide to WikiProjects Directory of WikiProjects
edit
Main page
Discussion
How to guide
Resources
Mistagged articles
edit 
Welcome
Welcome to the Unreferenced articles WikiProject. We are a group of volunteers dedicated to reviewing and adding references to articles that are in Category:Articles lacking sources and Category:Unreferenced BLPs.
Wikipedia's verifiability policy requires that: all quotations and anything challenged or likely to be challenged be attributed in the form of an inline citation that directly supports the material. Verifiability is one of Wikipedia's core content policies. The others include No original research and Neutral point of view.
There are approximately 157,000 unreferenced articles, which is one of Wikipedia's biggest cleanup categories, we need your help! If you have any questions, please feel free to ask them on our discussion page.
Getting started
  • Want to join? Click here and add your name to the list of volunteers using the {{User|Name}} format.
  • Need help adding references? See the following sections:
Still stuck? ask a question on the talk page.
edit 
Goal
The goal of this project is to ensure that:
Articles meet at least the barest minimum of verifiability and notability, by including at least one reliable published (online or offline) reference. The highest priority are Biographies of Living Persons.
An optional goal of this project is to add as many reliable references to articles as you can find. While this is optional, it is recommended, particularly when dealing with Biographies of Living Persons.

Scope
All articles which have been tagged for having inadequate or no sources.

Related projects
edit 
Tasks
Main tasks
Started: August 18, 2012 with 4,000 articles
It currently contains 431 articles.
89.2% completed (calculated)
 
 
Started: August 29, 2017 with 1,682 articles
It currently contains 695 articles.
58.7% completed (calculated)
 
 
Started: January 1, 2020 with 1,411 articles
It currently contains 829 articles.
41.2% completed (calculated)
 
 
Started: January 1, 2020 with 1,288 articles
It currently contains 727 articles.
43.6% completed (calculated)
 
 
Started: January 29, 2021 with 671 articles
It currently contains 213 articles.
68.3% completed (calculated)
 
 

Open tasks
BLPs needing additional references
Focusing on the oldest subcategories from Category:BLP articles lacking sources, currently this is:
Started: January 24, 2018 with 27 articles
It currently contains 2 articles.
92.6% completed (calculated)
 
 
Started: January 25, 2018 with 76 articles
It currently contains 54 articles.
28.9% completed (calculated)
 
 
Started: August 15, 2019 with 62 articles
It currently contains 44 articles.
29% completed (calculated)
 
 

Articles needing additional references
Focusing on the oldest subcategories from Category:Articles needing additional references, currently this is:
Started: January 22, 2010 with 376 articles
It currently contains 32 articles.
91.5% completed (calculated)
 
 
Started: March 3, 2015 with 139 articles
It currently contains 45 articles.
67.6% completed (calculated)
 
 

Articles lacking reliable references
Focusing on the oldest subcategories from Category:Articles lacking reliable references, currently this is:
Started: August 19, 2017 with 28 articles
It currently contains 9 articles.
67.9% completed (calculated)
 
 
Started: March 8, 2021 with 75 articles
It currently contains 71 articles.
5.3% completed (calculated)
 
 

Month by Month counts
Articles lacking sources
Subtotals
December 2006431
January 2007695
February 2007829
March 2007727
April 2007213
May 2007231
June 2007233
July 2007127
August 2007331
September 2007321
October 2007396
November 2007453
December 2007510
January 2008601
February 2008507
March 2008753
April 2008598
May 2008498
June 2008651
July 2008514
August 2008580
September 2008430
October 2008678
November 2008547
December 2008694
January 2009903
February 2009568
March 2009945
April 2009576
May 2009772
June 2009589
July 2009878
August 2009975
September 2009781
October 2009591
November 2009707
December 200922,601
January 2010622
February 2010825
March 2010909
April 2010668
May 2010542
June 2010504
July 2010523
August 2010554
September 2010610
October 2010569
November 2010539
December 2010661
January 2011556
February 2011481
March 2011469
April 2011384
May 2011591
June 2011833
July 2011748
August 2011685
September 2011599
October 20111,105
November 2011922
December 2011801
January 2012583
February 2012766
March 2012812
April 2012616
May 2012640
June 2012580
July 20121,032
August 20121,018
September 2012795
October 20121,504
November 20121,024
December 20121,134
January 20131,910
February 2013753
March 2013589
April 2013527
May 2013632
June 2013724
July 20131,040
August 2013875
September 20132,233
October 2013772
November 2013692
December 2013607
January 2014624
February 2014550
March 2014514
April 2014620
May 2014678
June 2014674
July 2014522
August 2014723
September 2014613
October 2014612
November 2014775
December 2014812
January 2015772
February 2015765
March 2015981
April 2015895
May 2015819
June 20151,157
July 2015790
August 2015660
September 2015628
October 2015756
November 2015601
December 2015632
January 2016657
February 20161,388
March 20161,001
April 2016807
May 20161,191
June 2016642
July 2016809
August 2016715
September 2016695
October 2016980
November 2016805
December 2016899
January 2017772
February 2017957
March 2017633
April 2017708
May 2017668
June 2017870
July 2017824
August 2017621
September 2017733
October 2017668
November 2017526
December 2017541
January 2018600
February 2018599
March 2018613
April 2018499
May 2018600
June 2018654
July 2018659
August 2018738
September 2018665
October 2018637
November 2018787
December 2018728
January 2019488
February 2019608
March 20191,186
April 20192,013
May 20193,463
June 20197,201
July 2019495
August 2019482
September 2019343
October 2019429
November 2019513
December 2019470
January 2020598
February 2020446
March 20201,000
April 2020652
May 2020604
June 2020760
July 2020511
August 2020602
September 20201,804
October 2020532
November 2020617
December 20201,012
January 20211,157
February 2021652
March 2021913
April 2021876
May 20211,242
June 2021667
Undated articles19
Historical Month by Month counts are archived here
edit 
Hints and tips
This is list of the main ideas to keep in mind when working on this project. For a more detailed, step-by-step guide see this how to guide.
General
This section advises on how deal with articles that have insufficient inline citations or general references, appearing in the ==Notes== or ==References== section or both, as described in the citing sources guideline.
  • In order to help people find this project, consider using an edit summary like the following: Wikipedia:WikiProject Unreferenced articles; [[WP:URA|you can help!]]
  • If the article has no ==References== section
    Add a ==References== section adding "{{Reflist}}" below will automatically generate the list of footnotes if they are used.
    If a ==References== section already exists and it contains some general references add a ==Notes== section above the ==References== section and place within it a "{{Reflist}}" template.
  • If an article has no inline-citations in the body of the article or general-citations in a ==References== section, then attempt to locate and add a citations to the article. See if any of the entries in the ==Further reading== or ==External links== sections can be used as references. If so then follow the guidance in citing sources guideline and move them to the appropriate place. Otherwise attempt to locate and add inline citations to the article.
    Be wary of circular referencing. There are many Wikipedia mirrors. In particular, Alphascript Publishing's books by Frederic P. Miller et al., Betascript Publishing, Icon Group International's "Webster's Quotations, Facts and Phrases" series, and Books, LLC all reuse Wikipedia content and appear in Google Books searches.
  • If you have been unable to add any inline-citations, and you think the article needs them or the article still lacks any general-references then add the {{unreferenced}} template. Either add it at the top of the article or directly above the {{reflist}} template. However if the article is a {{stub}}, there is no general consensus on whether adding an {{unreferenced}} template is appropriate, so discuss it on the talk page first to see if there is a local consensus to add it.
  • If the article has one inline-citation but is inadequately cited:
Check validity of articles
Resources for accessing paywalled references
The Wikipedia Library (talk | e)
Apply for free access to research!
Research tools and services
Resource Exchange Reference DeskResearch Desk Discover open accessFree Resource Guides Book SourcesJournal Sources BibliographiesFree newspaper sourcesOnline archivesFind Your Local Library tipsFind Your Source tipsHow to find sources Citation tools guide
Outreach
The Wikipedia Library Bookshelf (meta)Universities and Libraries ArchivistsPublishers Wikipedia Loves LibrariesWikidata source metadata
Get involved
Get free access to sourcesRead the Books & Bytes newsletterHelp disambiguate authors of scholarly papersBe a Wikipedia Visiting ScholarTeach Library InternsBecome a CoordinatorLearn about TWL
...Support Open Access...
edit 
Banner
How to use
Number of banners posted
1,740
This banner is used to signify that an article has been provided with references by a member of this project. Like traditional project banners, this banner is placed on the talk page but it is only inserted after the improvements have been made. This will hopefully encourage others to follow suit when editing the article, and perhaps even join the project! The template should be placed in section 0 of the articles talk page, which is after any project templates and before any threaded discussions. When this template is applied the article's talk page becomes a member of Category:Wikipedia unreferenced articles improved.
Use the following code to place the banner on the article's talk page:
{{Wikipedia Unreferenced articles improved|date={{subst:CURRENTDAY2}} {{subst:CURRENTMONTHNAME}} {{subst:CURRENTYEAR}}}}
The date field is optional, but should be included.
edit 
Volunteers
Userboxes
{{User Unreferenced Articles}}
This user is a member of the Unreferenced articles WikiProject.
  • Feel free to join, just add # and your name and the current date automatically by typing four tildes, like this: # ~~~~ or # {{User|YOUR USER NAME}} ~~~~~ at the bottom of the list. If you'd like, you can also add a comment after your name if you volunteer for this cleanup project.
  • You might want to consider adding {{User Unreferenced Articles}} to your userpage, which will produce a box like the one at right.
List of active members
  1. ONUnicorn​(​Talk​|​Contribs​)​problem solving (Should we have a userbox?) 16:39, 16 May 2007 (UTC)
  2. PhilKnight 16:06, 24 May 2007 (UTC)
  3. DGG (talk) 04:04, 17 July 2007 (UTC) I support all improvement projects--deletion is the last resort, not the first.
  4. Pinkadelica 09:17, 23 October 2007 (UTC)
  5. --Esprit15d 21:23, 31 October 2007 (UTC)
  6. Lquilter Lquilter (talk) 14:14, 29 November 2007 (UTC) - excellent project idea. Very important.
  7. Excirial (Talk,Contribs) 11:52, 30 May 2008 (UTC) I will be going after the oldest articles first, excluding bands and music records
  8. --THE FOUNDERS INTENT PRAISE 22:33, 3 July 2008 (UTC)
  9. Vejvančický I´m trying to improve mainly Czech unreferenced stubs.
  10. --Hut 8.5 13:34, 18 July 2008 (UTC)
  11. Whpq (talk) 20:09, 15 December 2008 (UTC)
  12. Bearian (talk) 18:30, 24 January 2009 (UTC)
  13. Ricardiana (talk) 05:00, 3 March 2009 (UTC)
  14. HJMitchell You rang? 22:50, 28 April 2009 (UTC)- might as well add my name to the list! I do a lot of this stuff for other causes!
  15. Ernstblumberg (talk) 13:54, 8 May 2009 (UTC)
  16. Esowteric (talk) 13:47, 2 June 2009 (UTC)
  17. œ 00:09, 2 July 2009 (UTC)
  18. Mattg82 (talk) 01:27, 23 December 2009 (UTC) - Happy to help with this project.
  19. Altamel (talk) 22:01, 24 December 2009 (UTC)
  20. Leahtwosaints (talk) 17:53, 28 March 2011 (UTC) - biographies of musicians. I supply free image photos, add missing infoboxes as well as editing, and copyediting too.
  21. Jezebel'sPonyoshhh 17:49, 27 January 2010 (UTC) I was already working through the list on my own, I might as well do it in good company!
  22. RDBury (talk) 21:42, 13 February 2010 (UTC) - Specializing in math articles.
  23. ManicSpider (talk) 04:25, 9 March 2010 (UTC) Starting at the oldest articles and working my way forward! ^_^
  24. N2e (talk) 20:59, 10 March 2010 (UTC) — improving Wikipedia to help ensure only verifiably sourced information has become my most important wikitask. Happy to join the team officially.
  25. alchemagenta 00:56, 25 May 2010 (UTC)
  26. Kmzundel (talk) 18:55, 26 May 2010 (UTC) I've been an unofficial member of this group for a while; good to be official!
  27. MelanieN (talk · contribs) 00:50, 20 June 2010 (UTC) I've been doing this for a while; thought I was the only one; good to know there's a bunch of us!
  28. Kithira (talk) 19:58, 21 June 2010 (UTC) Focusing on baseball-related citation work.
  29. 20:42, 24 August 2010 (UTC) (whatever I see, also adding refs to my older articles)
  30. Avicennasis @ 04:07, 16 Elul 5770 / 26 August 2010 (UTC) I'll lend a hand - lots of work to be done! :)
  31. --occono (talk) 14:41, 1 November 2010 (UTC)
  32. GeorgeLouis (talk) 13:55, 6 November 2010 (UTC) Starting with the oldest.
  33. staticshakedown (talk), 15 December 2010 (UTC)
  34. Peaceray (talk), 18 January 2010 (UTC) Already active in adding References section, Template:Reflist, references & citations, & changing BLP unsourced to sources or refimprove since 15 December 2010 (UTC).
  35. CaroleHenson (talk), 07 February 2011 (UTC)
  36. Chenoeh (talk), 17 March 2011 (UTC)
  37. Bobherry 2:03, 22 May 2011 (UTC)
  38. Jenova20 (talk) 13:26, 18 August 2011 (UTC)
  39. Kogge (talk) 10:10, 1 May 2012 (UTC) specially microorganisms (in the past user:Dodshe)
  40. Gobōnobo + c 06:06, 4 June 2012 (UTC)
  41. Coal town guy 16:05, 20 August 2012 (UTC)
  42. Juristicweb 03:34, 26 August 2012 (UTC)
  43. 14GTR 14GTR|14:55, 24 November 2012 (UTC)
  44. Ifly6 (talk) 02:59, 28 May 2013 (UTC)
  45. Ken Seh (talk) 16:20, 16 June 2013 (UTC)
  46. kmccook (talk) 13:08, 21 July 2013 (UTC)
  47. Miss Bono [zootalk] 12:39, 21 August 2013 (UTC)
  48. Pageman (talk) 00:45, 10 September 2013 (UTC)
  49. Sophus Bie (talk) 03:25, 29 September 2013 (UTC)
  50. Acather96 (talk) 18:45, 11 October 2013 (UTC)
  51. Geraldshields11 (talk) 15:46, 1 November 2013 (UTC)
  52. Mohammed Sadat Abdulai: Masssly (talk) 14:57, 25 November 2013 (UTC)
  53. tcxspears (talk) 21:08, 3 December 2013 (UTC)
  54. Alynna Kasmira (talk · contribs) 01:27, 27 January 2014 (UTC)
  55. Rsrikanth05 (talk · contribs) 12:26, 3 February 2014 (UTC)
  56. NorthAmerica1000 09:09, 31 March 2014 (UTC)
  57. Mr. Yondris Ferguson (talk) 10:59, 26 June 2014 (UTC)
  58. Whoisjohngalt (talk) 13:31, 15 September 2014 (UTC)
  59. DThomsen8 (talk) 01:27, 2 October 2014 (UTC)
  60. recdep (talk · contribs) 22:38, 7 November 2014 (UTC)
  61. AdrianGamer (talk · contribs) 05:34, 23 November 2014 (UTC)
  62. Prof. Squirrel (talk · contribs) 05:13, 1 December 2014 (UTC)
  63. James E. Scholz (talk · contribs) 19 March 2015
  64. Amockens (talk · contribs) 22:45, 7 April 2015 (UTC)
  65. TheEditor867 (talk) 03:50, 6 July 2015 (UTC) Been working on this for a while, didn't actually realize there was a project for it.
  66. Marcus1093 (talk) 10:55, 16 June 2015 (UTC)
  67. Elise_navidad88 (talk) 22:30, 26 August 2015 (UTC) Librarian-in-training...happy to help!
  68. prashbio (talk · contribs) 09:34, 23 September 2015 (UTC)
  69. Dig deeper (talk) 02:42, 21 January 2016 (UTC)
  70. JJ1214 (talk · contribs) 04:39, 3 February 2016 (UTC)
  71. Yacara15 (talk) 21:43, 1 April 2016 (UTC)
  72. MBlairMartin (talk) 20:29, 18 July 2016 (UTC) WiR at the LCM, working on vintage computer articles.
  73. Aphilli (talk · contribs) 00:29, 19 August 2016 (UTC)
  74. Vanessamule 17:51, 22 August 2016 (UTC)
  75. Brax292 (talk · contribs) 23:22, 22 August 2016 (UTC)
  76. Amflis16 00:49, 23 August 2016 (UTC)
  77. Finnusertop (talkcontribs) 22:17, 3 October 2016 (UTC)
  78. Iazyges Consermonor Opus meum 01:23, 5 November 2016 (UTC)
  79. Ariadne Lily(talk) 18:41, 16 December 2016 (UTC)
  80. Sam Sailor (talk · contribs) 07:27, 15 January 2017 (UTC)
  81. The joy of all thingsThe joy of all things (talk) 22:34, 5 February 2017 (UTC)
  82. Bishal revenger (talk) 05:10, 30 March 2017 (UTC)
  83. ProgrammingGeek (talk · contribs)
  84. cdjp1 (talk · contribs)
  85. Amanouz (talk · contribs) Amanouz (talk) 16:24, 25 May 2017 (UTC)
  86. scope_creep (talk · contribs) 22:03 26 May 2016
  87. StephenTS42 (talk · contribs) 14:49, 13 June 2017 (UTC)
  88. AmericanAir88 (talk · contribs) AmericanAir88 (talk) 20:34, 9 August 2017 (UTC)
  89. MrLinkinPark333 (talk · contribs) 05:21, 25 December 2017 (UTC)
  90. HickoryOughtShirt?4 (talk · contribs) 04:21, 11 March 2018 (UTC)
  91. dblu9494 (talk · contribs) Dblu9494 (talk) 17:21, 16 February 2021 (UTC)
  92. Sirshak9927 (talk · contribs) 02:38, 4 April 2018 (UTC)
  93. FergParkinson (talk · contribs) 12:51, 13 April 2018 (UTC)
  94. Ashish itct (talk · contribs) 17:50, 14 April 2018 (IST)
  95. Nosebagbear (talk · contribs) 13:38, 26 April 2018 (UTC)
  96. Meanderingbartender (talk · contribs) 12:02, 2 May 2018 (UTC)
  97. Wyrm127 (talk) 17:54, 23 June 2018 (UTC)
  98. Baerentp (talk) 16:59, 13 July 2018 (UTC)
  99. Sureshkhole (talk) 05:08, 21 August 2018 (UTC)
  100. SkyGazer 512 (talk · contribs) 22:04, 3 September 2018 (UTC)
  101. Abhimanyu Kapur (talk · contribs) 08:56, 9 September 2018 (UTC)
  102. Katniss May the odds be ever in your favor 17:10, 20 September 2018 (UTC)
  103. Coolabahapple (talk) 07:18, 17 November 2018 (UTC)
  104. PMCH2 (talk · contribs) 23:08, 29 November 2018 (UTC) I am interested in improving references on pages about notable women.
  105. Aurornisxui (talk) 23:45, 1 December 2018 (UTC)
  106. Emeraude (talk · contribs) 09:52, 20 December 2018 (UTC)
  107. airuditious (talk) 04:27, 7 February 2019 (UTC)
  108. LibrarianBTeam (talk) 20:59, 20 February 2019 (UTC)
  109. --Tyt0791 (talk) 08:20, 3 May 2019 (UTC)
  110. Timur9008 (talk) 21:16, 12 September 2019 (UTC)
  111. VF9 (talk · contribs) VF9 (talk) 23:28, 13 November 2019 (UTC)
  112. Marknamz8931 (talk · contribs) Marknamz8931 (talk) 15:50, 19 November 2019 (UTC) - Would love to help unreferenced BLP's and etc.
  113. Pucidanuna (talk) 15:32, 21 February 2020 (UTC)
  114. Gardo Versace (talk) 18:47, 10 May 2020 (UTC)
  115. Thunderbotz (talk) 08:14, 28 July 2020 (UTC)
  116. Mysteriumen•♪Ⓜ •♪talk ♪• look 11:00, 2 October 2020 (UTC)
  117. RAJIVVASUDEV (talk) 10:02, 14 October 2020 (UTC)
  118. Kyuko (talk · contribs) 13:30, 6 March 2021 (UTC)
  119. JennilyW (talk) 23:10, 16 March 2021 (UTC)
  120. Riley1012 (talk) 22:12, 17 May 2021 (UTC)
Invitation
If you would like to invite someone to join this project just place the following template code on their talk page:
{{URA Invite}}
Barnstar
Awarded to any volunteer's hard work in referencing articles. Just place the following code on the volunteer's talk or award page to reward their efforts:
{{subst:The Citation Barnstar|message ~~~~}}
or
{{subst:The Citation Barnstar|message ~~~~|alt}}
List of inactive/former members
The following editors are no longer active in this project or have not actively contributed to Wikipedia for over year.
Feel free to move your name back to the active list if you return to this project.
  1. Enslin I was just thinking there should be something like this.
  2. Jeepday (talk) 02:38, 17 May 2007 (UTC) I am ready! (yes to the userbox)
  3. E104421 12:19, 18 June 2007 (UTC) - Good idea!
  4. Spazure 07:42, 14 July 2007 (UTC) - This is even more fun to me than WP:DEP, and seems to need people a lot more, too! (love the userbox, have it myself)
  5. JlittletJlittlet 03:32, 2 September 2007 (UTC)
  6. Hydrogen Iodide (HI!) 01:51, 16 September 2007 (UTC)
  7. ArielGold 07:13, 16 September 2007 (UTC)
  8. Marlith T/C 17:20, 16 September 2007 (UTC) Unreferenced articles are Wikipedia's biggest problem next to vandals.
  9. --Pearrari 23:26, 9 November 2007 (UTC)
  10. Rudget contributions 16:27, 30 November 2007 (UTC)
  11. Elle (talk) 00:24, 16 January 2008 (UTC)
  12. Princess Janay (talk) 21:23, 16 January 2008 (UTC)-Help them,, don't delete them!
  13. Neparis (talk) 02:33, 11 April 2008 (UTC) - a bit late to the party, but will glad to be of (occasional) service.
  14. clarityat3am (talk) 00:34, 4 September 2008 (UTC) I'm most interested in helping out the musicians and bands that need references.
  15. Thelongview (talk) 11:17, 9 February 2009 (UTC) Happy to help.
  16. User:Al Wiseman (talk) 19:59, 11 February 2009 (UTC) LOVE to help.
  17. Chcoc (talk) 04:30, 14 March 2009 (UTC)
  18. Mooockow (talk) 21:28, 14 May 2010 (UTC)
  19. --DThomsen8 (talk) 14:23, 5 March 2012 (UTC)
  20. User:RIDDHI_DIPAN (talk) 7 April 2012 (UTC)
  21. User:Jay Starz (talk) 14 July 2012 (UTC)
  22. User:Pkeets (talk 9 April 2013
  23. DThomsen8 (talk) 21:22, 1 October 2014 (UTC)
  24. Pjones235 mail me © talk 00:01, 20 November 2011 (UTC)
  25. Dabomb87 21:16, 4 August 2007 (UTC)
  26. Viriditas | Talk 02:00, 21 September 2007 (UTC)
  27. Ascidian 23:06, 4 March 2008 (UTC)
  28. BelovedFreak 23:59, 19 April 2008 (UTC)
  29. FCSundae (talk) 08:00, 5 May 2008 (UTC) - Going after unreferenced BLPs.
  30. The New Mikemoraltalkcontribs 00:42, 5 February 2009 (UTC)
  31. Unionhawk Talk E-mail 04:09, 25 May 2009 (UTC)
  32. Arthree (talk) 07:16, 3 June 2009 (UTC) - Might as well do something useful while at work...
  33. Nicosia1 (talk) 15:06, 21 July 2009 (UTC)
  34. Nabil rais2008 (talk) 15:57, 10 February 2010 (UTC)
  35. Ice Mario!!! 01:00, 3 March 2010 (UTC)
  36.  --Joshua Scott (LiberalFascist) 21:46, 3 June 2010 (UTC) - Please also see WP:URBLP if you are interested in referencing BLPs.
  37. Accotink2 talk 16:03, 13 October 2010 (UTC)
  38. Dicarmino (talk), 01 February 2011 (UTC)
  39. Duanedonecker (talk) 07:23, 28 April 2011 (UTC)
  40. Angelikfire (talk) 18:57, 21 September 2011 (UTC)
  41. xiertheword 22:19, 25 October 2011 (UTC)
  42. Jobin 18:10, 8 December 2011 (UTC)
  43. NielsenGW (talk) I'm all in. My current focus is all the "<Year> in <Topic>" articles. 13:08, 15 December 2011 (UTC)
  44. RoyalMate1 20:54, 23 December 2011 (UTC)
  45. kawaii♥bot (talk) 09:46, 2 June 2012 (UTC)
  46. Used Edges II ( Speak To Me!) 17:53, 18 September 2012 (UTC)
  47. Gracetupelo (talk) 00:54, 28 June 2012 (UTC)
  48. Ikerus 13:52, 12 June 2012 (UTC)
  49. Natasu 13:21, 1 July 2012 (UTC)
  50. GhunwI' (talk · contribs) 17:42, 17 August 2013 (UTC)
  51. McGowanlianna (talk) 11:42, 27 August 2013 (UTC)
  52. Hazelbot (talk)07:49, 27 March 2014 (UTC)
  53. !dea4u 12:37, 24 February 2015 (UTC)
  54. MamaHenJD (talk · contribs) 19:28, 19 March 2015 (UTC)
  55. FergParkinson (talk · contribs) 14:56, 31 March 2018 (UTC)
  56. JC7V7DC5768 (talk · contribs) 18:17, 11 September 2018 (UTC)
  57. Aurornisxui (talk · contribs) Aurornisxui (talk) 18:58, 28
December 2018 (UTC)
AmirahBreen (talk · contribs) 01:23, 24 November 2020 (UTC)
edit 
See also
Policies and guidelines
Related projects
Cite tools and templates
List of request references template messages
Finding references
Last edited on 13 September 2020, at 20:21
Content is available under CC BY-SA 3.0 unless otherwise noted.
Privacy policy
Terms of Use
Desktop
HomeRandomNearbyLog inSettingsDonateAbout WikipediaDisclaimers
WatchEdit