en.m.wikipedia.org
Wikipedia:Database reports/Active editors with the longest-established accounts
< Wikipedia:Database reports
The 200 earliest-created editor accounts that have been active in the last thirty days; data as of 08:00, 24 July 2021 (UTC).
No.UsernameAccount creationApprox. edit count
1Gareth Owen200103071742266203
2Jimbo Wales2001032720473114061
3Andre Engels2001032911530720711
4Orcalover20010406050215148
5Kpjas200105061731496461
6Rmhermen2001051013065161902
7LA2200105101537596779
8Wathiik200105101717511979
9Paul~enwiki20010719074211481
10AxelBoldt2001072614500942760
11The Cunctator200107261557057587
12Magnus Manske2001072808253824383
13Greg Lindahl20010729194324535
14Zundark2001080717231728704
15Damian Yerrick2001092900432014936
16AlexWasFirst20011010153240606
17Dreamyshade200110132149366929
18RobLa200110220637024476
19NemoThorx20011026013102939
20The Anome20011104190408210661
21Wayne Hardman20011123224855791
22Berek2001120721585533578
23N8chz20011207235225390
24SimonP20011210072031112803
25Joakim Ziegler20011214005555541
26Snorre20011226094803574
27Loffe20011231103727710
28Calypso20020124224606154
29NathanBeach200201242312141777
30Tim Chambers20020204025813794
31Benwbrum20020204112644969
32Sabre23t20020207001938809
33Scipius200202121637522618
34Jrincayc200202181006321296
35Shsilver2002022116014116356
36Camembert2002022515431118985
37Menchi2002022515431128322
38Uriber200202251543114435
39Patrick2002022515431168214
40Cimon Avaro200202251551157629
41Toby Bartels200202251551158700
42Stan Shebs2002022515511542656
43Jtdirl2002022515511524244
44XJaM2002022517033711297
45JeLuF200202271358244506
46Walter20020303113005776
47Arpingstone2002031623322739042
48Lorax200203220810063446
49Michael Hardy20020323131543206201
50Deb20020330105620185154
51William Avery20020410060205369218
52Roadrunner2002041022121711882
53DavidLevinson2002042809573715170
54Mkweise200205021327144380
55Ambrosen20020507085939198
56Ant200205230734352906
57Maury Markowitz2002053107423668770
58Anthere2002053113300614534
59Paul A2002060216474263820
60Ktsquare2002060512440211069
61Tempel20020607120033407
62Infrogmation2002061622591186267
63Jdpipe200206191819241244
64Waveguy20020624155536801
65Heron2002062523432429014
66Minesweeper2002070122080216298
67Zadcat200207022310572572
68TakuyaMurata2002071222082883099
69David spector200207131657064622
70GrahamN200207181541192318
71Unukorno20020731144051331
72Vkuncak20020806094551366
73Montrealais2002080910512922413
74TerrapinDundee2002081312455974
75KYSoh20020814025148125
76Mjb2002081410325210596
77Sfdan200208150420234708
78Roybadami20020820174354541
79Ewen200208230643319795
80Fnielsen200208230813584702
81Tlibson2002083019141376
82Olivier2002090301574496582
83Chuq2002090700242820418
84Tomo20020915153904755
85AntonioMartin2002091618185835226
86Mrwojo2002092001172615670
87Rbrwr200209201339019885
88Zblace20020922101316964
89Jdlh200209231132081687
90Deejoe2002092412400684
91Frecklefoot2002092418100245105
92Ubiquity2002092420370235627
93Bdesham200209252303215962
94John K2002092711534859738
95Nealmcb200209282208296000
96Kchishol19702002100104192523689
97Chas zzz brown20021005004055780
98Ken Arromdee200210081954513236
99JohnOwens200210090352588186
100Palnatoke200210140652522816
101Llywrch2002102410493977678
102Fransvannes200210241158131105
103EvanProdromou200210272340032114
104Dougmerritt20021029014451215
105Felsenst20021030212422480
106Fred Bauder2002110117011645600
107Polimerek20021108124003328
108Isomorphic200211110856516527
109Chris~enwiki20021112015742925
110DniQ2002111317260947
111Kidburla200211142006571641
112Trevor H.20021115034634315
113Gabbe2002111609055033420
114Dan Koehl2002112118445640789
115Dominus2002112207594614135
116Jahsonic200211221423568554
117Shyamal2002112612341378676
118Kingturtle2002112613112362040
119Rp200211281426422735
120Kku2002112815024460615
121Liftarn2002112910224548468
122SGBailey200212052220409115
123Collabi200212080621011176
124Matthewmayer200212090003592647
125Ixfd642002121421594758814
126Seav2002121610112118104
127Gnomon4220021217155546821
128Gaurav200212171928412436
129Graue20021218031656782
130Jeandré du Toit2002122022143918352
131Zanimum2002122101385947694
132Komap20021221150135843
133Phoe620021222030648590
134Dcljr2002122307380818823
135Tgeorgescu2002122314254830117
136Frank Shearar20021227144212263
137Cameron Dewe200212280954467452
138Axlrosen200212300527161279
139Deadstar200212310932075615
140Lee M2003010219284613673
141GTBacchus2003010401333560418
142Smyru2003010522532079
143Delirium2003010609211151273
144GCarty2003011014015515890
145Reboot20030114183706849
146Skysmith2003011521204152448
147SebastianHelm2003012203104020501
148Greenman2003012213510930199
149PingPongBoy20030123053102724
150Ihcoyc2003012415192930380
151Hofoen20030124214626427
152Ellywa200301242341019150
153Ahoerstemeier20030126174307110641
154Cyp200301262210253727
155DavidWBrooks2003012817394439033
156Snozzwanger20030128221845376
157Anders Feder200301291557336238
158Stevenj2003020121375714774
159Jimfbleak20030203151152148509
160Jbailey20030205022857114
161Jan Pedersen20030205124549133
162William M. Connolley2003020711465964001
163Strebe200302092134437269
164Zouhair2003021216360789
165Skim20030212214400513
166NicoNet20030213024025159
167CesarB2003021312520714320
168Skynxnex20030214060810929
169Karthik20030221103822553
1705ko200302220030141142
171Yaronf20030225080723902
172Nahum20030226121241593
173Alvaro200303031757515280
174Andrewa2003030323155657846
175Kevinbasil20030304055206411
176Ijon200303041529397429
177Mk27020030312174704461
178Boud2003031219242921599
179Julesd2003031222034315092
180Jonathan Chang20030313233819573
181Pratyeka200303150546538518
182Glenn2003031718201517237
183Qed20030318190156724
184Error2003032302234918858
185Sir Paul200303250317542863
186AugPi200303290645345999
187BenKovitz200303310028043958
188Stefan-S200304011301517383
189Susurrus200304080548273137
190Scott2003040809290822215
191IMSoP200304081448434329
192Kwekubo200304091440478432
193Katagelophobia20030410025308960
194Big iron2003041012064951485
195Andres2003041303210812333
196Med200304130506001532
197Mm2003041310270184
198Grin200304140955291568
199Kaihsu2003041412280751120
200Jimregan200304141917333271
Last edited on 24 July 2021, at 08:00
Content is available under CC BY-SA 3.0 unless otherwise noted.
Privacy policy
Terms of Use
Desktop
HomeRandomNearbyLog inSettingsDonateAbout WikipediaDisclaimers
WatchEdit