Help
Language statistics
This page shows translation statistics for all message groups for a language.
Display preferences
Language code:
Suppress completely translated message groups
Suppress completely untranslated message groups
Translation statistics for English (recent translations).
Message group
Messages
Untranslated
Completion
Reviewed
Outdated
Convenient Discussions375399%0%1%
Dissemin7132796%0%0%
Dissemin website6932796%0%0%
Etherpad lite269398%0%0%
Etherpad lite plugin Image Upload330%0%0%
FreeCol7,170299%0%1%
MediaWiki43,6671199%0%1%
MediaWiki core4,137499%0%1%
MediaWiki extensions38,628799%0%1%
All i18n messages for all social tools1,9492098%0%0%
Blue Spice extensions3,019599%0%1%
Blue Spice Page Assignments89594%0%6%
Blue Spice Page Assignments89594%0%6%
Extensions used by Wikimedia20,470199%0%1%
Extensions used by Wikimedia - Advanced8,835199%0%1%
OAuth327199%0%1%
GlobalBlocking121199%0%0%
OAuth327199%0%1%
Rate Page901583%0%0%
Template Data116397%0%0%
WikiDiscover17194%0%6%
MediaWiki (most important messages)557499%0%1%
Miraheze618199%0%1%
WikiDiscover17194%0%6%
Oppia Android390299%0%1%
Pywikibot190398%0%1%
Pywikibot Category13192%0%8%
Pywikibot Transferbot220%0%0%
Terminology gadget54531%0%0%
Translatewiki.net721381%0%0%
Wikidata236199%0%0%
Wikidata Query Builder72198%0%0%
All message groups together
13,971
122
99%
0%
1%
Search
Privacy policy
About translatewiki.net
Disclaimers
Powered by netcup - netcup.de – Webhosting, vServer, Servermanagement
Log in
Translate
Language statisticsMessage group statisticsExport
Visit the main pageTranslation toolProofreadPortal for EnglishTranslations in EnglishFuzzyBot importsActive languagesNewsSupportFAQDocumentationSite changesSpecial pages