Help
Language statistics
This page shows translation statistics for all message groups for a language.
Display preferences
Language code:
Suppress completely translated message groups
Suppress completely untranslated message groups
Translation statistics for English (recent translations).
Message group
Messages
Untranslated
Completion
Reviewed
Outdated
Convenient Discussions375399%0%1%
Dissemin7132796%0%0%
Dissemin website6932796%0%0%
Etherpad lite269398%0%0%
Etherpad lite plugin Image Upload330%0%0%
FreeCol7,170299%0%1%
MediaWiki42,90812399%0%1%
MediaWiki core4,130499%0%1%
MediaWiki extensions37,99811999%0%1%
All i18n messages for all social tools1,9492098%0%0%
Challenge1792088%0%0%
Blue Spice extensions2,9681299%0%1%
Blue Spice Page Assignments88594%0%6%
Blue Spice Player8187%0%0%
Blue Spice UE Module DOCX16662%0%0%
Blue Spice Page Assignments88594%0%6%
Blue Spice Player8187%0%0%
Blue Spice UE Module DOCX16662%0%0%
Challenge1792088%0%0%
Cirrus Search96198%0%0%
EDTF78494%0%0%
Extensions used by Wikimedia20,201199%0%1%
Extensions used by Wikimedia - Advanced8,750199%0%1%
OAuth327199%0%1%
ExtJS Base4175%0%0%
Flex Diagrams13469%0%0%
GlobalBlocking121199%0%0%
Gravatar5340%0%0%
Legal Login28280%0%0%
Lock Author3233%0%0%
Minty Docs43197%0%0%
MW Version Info110%0%0%
NCBI Taxonomy Lookup110%0%0%
OAuth327199%0%1%
Page Exchange51590%0%0%
Rate Page901583%0%0%
RatePage - API15150%0%0%
RatePage - API15150%0%0%
Replace Text39294%0%0%
Sofa5420%0%0%
Template Data116397%0%0%
Use Resource770%0%0%
Wiki SEO33778%0%0%
WikiDiscover17194%0%6%
MediaWiki (most important messages)573499%0%1%
Miraheze646199%0%1%
WikiDiscover17194%0%6%
OpenStreetMap2,306199%0%0%
OpenStreetMap - Website2,306199%0%0%
Oppia Android390299%0%1%
Pywikibot190398%0%1%
Pywikibot Category13192%0%8%
Pywikibot Transferbot220%0%0%
Translatewiki.net721381%0%0%
VideoCutTool69691%0%0%
Wikidata236199%0%0%
Wikidata Query Builder72198%0%0%
Wikisource Export69395%0%0%
All message groups together
16,898
191
98%
0%
1%
Search
Privacy policy
About translatewiki.net
Disclaimers
Powered by netcup - netcup.de – Webhosting, vServer, Servermanagement
Log in
Translate
Language statisticsMessage group statisticsExport
Visit the main pageTranslation toolProofreadPortal for EnglishTranslations in EnglishFuzzyBot importsActive languagesNewsSupportFAQDocumentationSite changesSpecial pages