web.archive.org
75 captures
6 Jan 2008 - 8 Jan 2015
MARAUGNOV
24
200820092010
About this capture
 
 

Subscribers Login: 
Username:
Password:
 
   Mamoura Realestate Investment 1.74 1.99       
Iraq Stocks Exchange
Last Session Date 20/08/2009
Down CurrentPrev.Change %
National For Food Industries1.251.5-16.67
United Bank1.781.92-7.29
Iraqi for Seed Production1.251.3-3.85
Baghdad Hotel22.7223.63-3.85
Gulf Commercial Bank1.31.35-3.7
Iraqi Land Transport66.21-3.38
Ishtar Hotels32.9434.09-3.37
Al- Warka Investment Bank1.331.36-2.21
Bank Of Baghdad2.042.08-1.92
Baghdad Soft Drinks1.281.3-1.54
Mansour Hotel38.3738.93-1.44
AL- Kindi of Veterinary Vaccines Drugs1.51.52-1.32
Middle East Investment Bank2.052.07-0.97
 
Up CurrentPrev.Change %
Mamoura Realestate Investment1.991.7414.37
Palestine Hotel22.1421.264.14
Al-Mansour Pharmaceuticals1.31.290.78
Metallic Industries and Bicycles2.752.740.36
 
= CurrentPrev.Change %
AL-Wiaam Financial Investment=2.72.70
Commercial Bank of Iraqi=1.391.390
Home Page    News    Markets    Photo Gallery   About NINA    Subscribe    Contact us
Powered By Digital Dynamics
All rights are reserved for National Iraqi News Agency / NINA © 2007