web.archive.org
75 captures
06 Jan 2008 - 08 Jan 2015
AUGSEPNOV
28
200920102011
About this capture
 
 

Subscribers Login: 
Username:
Password:
 
Iraq Stocks Exchange
Last Session Date 28/09/2010
Down CurrentPrev.Change %
Al -Khazer Construction Materials2.072.3-11.11
Ashur International Bank0.820.85-3.66
AL-Nukhba for Construction2.052.11-2.93
Karbala Hotels5.15.2-1.96
AL-Sadeer Hotel40.941.5-1.47
Bank of the Tigris and Euphrates0.760.77-1.32
Babylon Hotel38.7539.25-1.29
Palestine Hotel18.7619-1.28
Middle East Investment Bank1.191.2-0.84
Iraqi Land Transport14.7414.84-0.68
Mamoura Realestate Investment1.481.49-0.68
Dar es salam Investment Bank66.04-0.67
National for Tourist Investment18.118.15-0.28
 
Up CurrentPrev.Change %
Modern Sewing0.840.813.57
Iraqi for Seed Production21.933.5
Al-Mansour Bank1.31.272.31
Babylon Bank0.890.872.25
Mousil Bank0.960.942.08
AL- Kindi of Veterinary Vaccines Drugs1.941.92.06
الغــازيـــة شــمـالـيــة0.540.531.85
National Chemical Industries2.552.530.78
Metallic Industries and Bicycles1.721.710.58
 
= CurrentPrev.Change %
المصـرف الاهـلي العراقي خ=0.830.830
Bank Of Baghdad=1.381.380
Baghdad Hotel=18.9818.980
Commercial Bank of Iraqi=1.391.390
Home Page    News    Markets    Photo Gallery   About NINA    Subscribe    Contact us
Powered By Digital Dynamics
All rights are reserved for National Iraqi News Agency / NINA © 2007