web.archive.org
75 captures
6 Jan 2008 - 8 Jan 2015
OCTDECJAN
18
200920102012
About this capture
 
 

Subscribers Login: 
Username:
Password:
 
   Al-Mosul for Funfairs 19.25 21.17       
Iraq Stocks Exchange
Last Session Date 15/12/2010
Down CurrentPrev.Change %
Dar Al-Salam for Insurance4.144.6-11.11
Fallujah Construction Materials3.413.78-10.85
Mamoura Realestate Investment2.112.25-6.64
Iraqi for Seed Production3.84-5.26
AL-Nukhba for Construction2.82.92-4.29
Bank of the Tigris and Euphrates0.70.73-4.29
Al-Ahlyia for Agricultural Producti0.981.02-4.08
Household Furniture Industry1.631.67-2.45
Bank Of Baghdad1.481.51-2.03
Kurdistan International Bank1.261.28-1.59
الغــازيـــة شــمـالـيــة0.710.72-1.41
Al -Khazer Construction Materials3.13.14-1.29
Gulf Commercial Bank0.870.88-1.15
Babylon Bank0.880.89-1.14
Al -HiLal Industries1.111.12-0.9
AHliya For Insurance1.121.13-0.89
The Light Industries1.131.14-0.88
Iraqi For Tufted Carpets4.84.83-0.63
National for Tourist Investment18.8118.9-0.48
 
Up CurrentPrev.Change %
Al-Mosul for Funfairs21.1719.259.07
Mansour Hotel32.4530.725.33
AL- Kindi of Veterinary Vaccines Drugs2.682.574.1
Metallic Industries and Bicycles2.492.422.81
Ashour Hotel12.3122.44
Al-Mansour Bank1.251.222.4
Kharkh Tour Amuzement City14.0613.752.2
Mousil Bank0.920.92.17
Ishtar Hotels32.932.51.22
Karbala Hotels5.25.150.96
National Chemical Industries3.443.410.87
Modern Paint Industries2.752.740.36
 
= CurrentPrev.Change %
المصـرف الاهـلي العراقي خ=0.80.80
Nineveh Food Industries=1.021.020
Ashur International Bank=0.890.890
Baghdad Hotel=19190
Credit Bank Of Iraq=1.71.70
Iraqi Carton Manufacturies=1.51.50
Al-Mansour Pharmaceuticals=2.62.60
United Bank=1.771.770
Middle East for Production-=20200
Home Page    News    Markets    Photo Gallery   About NINA    Subscribe    Contact us
Powered By Digital Dynamics
All rights are reserved for National Iraqi News Agency / NINA © 2007