372 captures
20 Aug 2006 - 25 Jan 2021
About this capture
Market Snapshot
TickerVolumePricePrice Delta
Dow11,269.00+125.711.13%
S&P; 5001,178.81+6.170.53%
Nasdaq2,507.98+15.300.61%
TickerVolumePricePrice Delta
STOXX 502,307.33+91.884.15%
FTSE 1005,320.03+157.203.04%
DAX5,997.74+200.083.45%
TickerVolumePricePrice Delta
Nikkei9,067.62+103.901.16%
TOPIX775.66+7.470.97%
Hang Seng20,069.10+449.042.29%
Gold1,744.90+0.13%
EUR : USD1.42960.3347%
Nasdaq2,507.98+0.61%
Dow11,269.00+1.13%
S&P; 5001,178.81+0.53%
FTSE 1005,320.03+3.04%
STOXX 502,307.33+4.15%
DAX5,997.74+3.45%
Oil (WTI)85.42+0.05%
U.S. 10-year2.256%+0.003
MSFT:US25.10-0.36%
CSCO:US15.99+0.44%
Bloomberg

Politics News
More Politics News
Sponsored Links
Buy a link »
News
Advertisement
Sponsored Links

Advertisement
Advertisements

Bloomberg
More from Bloomberg
Company
Rate this Page
©2011 BLOOMBERG L.P. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.