JULSEPOCT
02
201020112012
1,417 captures
14 Nov 2010 - 24 Apr 2021
About this capture
Market Snapshot
TickerVolumePricePrice Delta
Dow11,493.60-119.96-1.03%
S&P; 5001,204.42-14.47-1.19%
Nasdaq2,546.04-33.42-1.30%
TickerVolumePricePrice Delta
STOXX 502,305.75+3.670.16%
FTSE 1005,418.65+24.120.45%
DAX5,730.63-54.22-0.94%
TickerVolumePricePrice Delta
Nikkei8,953.46-107.34-1.18%
TOPIX769.81-8.47-1.09%
Hang Seng20,291.20-294.17-1.43%
Gold1,832.80+0.20%
EUR : USD1.4256-0.0200%
Nasdaq2,546.04-1.30%
Dow11,493.60-1.03%
S&P; 5001,204.42-1.19%
FTSE 1005,418.65+0.45%
STOXX 502,305.75+0.16%
DAX5,730.63-0.94%
Oil (WTI)88.72-0.24%
U.S. 10-year2.139%+0.009
8411:JP113.00-2.59%
MSFT:US26.21-1.47%
Bloomberg

Channel Finder
Find Bloomberg Television in your area:
ZIP is required for U.S. locations
Bloomberg Television in  change
Sign-up for our programming alerts
Television
Advertisement

Bloomberg
More from Bloomberg
Company
Rate this Page
©2011 BLOOMBERG L.P. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.