web.archive.org
75 captures
6 Jan 2008 - 8 Jan 2015
OCTNOVDEC
07
201020112013
About this capture
 
 

Subscribers Login: 
Username:
Password:
 
Iraq Stocks Exchange
Last Session Date 23/10/2011
Down CurrentPrev.Change %
Baghdad Soft Drinks1.751.88-7.43
Household Furniture Industry1.41.49-6.43
Bank Of Baghdad3.653.8-4.11
Dar Al-Salam for Insurance3.83.95-3.95
Mamoura Realestate Investment5.155.33-3.5
Iraqi Land Transport6.226.41-3.05
AL-Wiaam Financial Investment1.341.38-2.99
Al-Mansour Bank1.31.33-2.31
Karbala Hotels5.295.38-1.7
AL-Nukhba for Construction3.053.1-1.64
AL-Badia for General Trans15.515.72-1.42
Middle East Investment Bank2.032.05-0.99
Investment Bank of Iraq1.021.03-0.98
United Bank2.862.88-0.7
Middle East for Production-2525.1-0.4
Dar es salam Investment Bank55.01-0.2
 
Up CurrentPrev.Change %
Ready Made Clothes3.573.258.96
المصـرف الاهـلي العراقي خ10.955
Iraqi for Seed Production4.984.754.62
Ashour Hotel15.5153.23
Tourist Village of Mosul dam33.9332.65
Baghdad Hotel21.4211.87
Babylon Bank0.850.841.18
 
= CurrentPrev.Change %
Iraqi For Tufted Carpets=4.64.60
Credit Bank Of Iraq=4.14.10
Commercial Bank of Iraqi=1.261.260
Mansour Hotel=40400
Economy Bank For Investment=1.281.280
Al-Ahlyia for Agricultural Producti=0.920.920
الغــازيـــة شــمـالـيــة=0.540.540
Home Page    News    Markets    Photo Gallery   About NINA    Subscribe    Contact us
Powered By Digital Dynamics
All rights are reserved for National Iraqi News Agency / NINA © 2007