web.archive.org
75 captures
6 Jan 2008 - 8 Jan 2015
JANFEBMAY
23
201120122013
About this capture
 
 

Subscribers Login: 
Username :
Password :
 
Iraq Stocks Exchange
Last Session Date 22/02/2012
Down CurrentPrev.Change %
Al-Ameen for Insurance1.41.49-6.43
Baghdad for Packing Materials4.755.05-6.32
Al-Mosul for Funfairs2526-4
Dar Al-Salam for Insurance2.652.75-3.77
North Bank1.821.87-2.75
Gulf Insurance and Reinsurance0.780.8-2.56
Dar es salam Investment Bank3.123.2-2.56
Iraqi for Seed Production4.14.18-1.95
Mamoura Realestate Investment2.62.65-1.92
National for Tourist Investment18.118.4-1.66
AL- Kindi of Veterinary Vaccines Drugs3.253.3-1.54
Kurdistan International Bank2.152.18-1.4
Al -HiLal Industries0.970.98-1.03
United Bank2.152.17-0.93
Iraqi Land Transport4.864.9-0.82
Iraqi Carton Manufacturies1.241.25-0.81
Bank Of Baghdad2.822.83-0.35
 
Up CurrentPrev.Change %
Modern Sewing1.521.398.55
Karbala Hotels5.2554.76
المواد الانشائية الحديثة0.850.814.71
Ready Made Clothes6.055.84.13
Iraqi Agricultural Marketing Meat8.398.113.34
Metallic Industries and Bicycles2.242.173.13
Mansour Hotel31.530.82.22
AL-Sadeer Hotel28.5281.75
Al-Mansour Bank1.31.281.54
Babylon Hotel3332.51.52
Babylon Bank0.80.791.25
Investment Bank of Iraq0.90.891.11
Commercial Bank of Iraqi1.221.210.82
Economy Bank For Investment1.231.220.81
Baghdad Soft Drinks1.31.290.77
Kharkh Tour Amuzement City1413.90.71
 
= CurrentPrev.Change %
Modern Paint Industries=3.353.350
المصـرف الاهـلي العراقي خ=0.80.80
Middle East Investment Bank=1.861.860
AL-Badia for General Trans=9.159.150
Iraqi Islamic Bank=1.21.20
Iraqi For Tufted Carpets=4.854.850
Credit Bank Of Iraq=3.313.310
AL-Nukhba for Construction=2.72.70
AHliya For Insurance=0.940.940
Gulf Commercial Bank=0.880.880
Modern for Animal Production=0.970.970
Iraqi Agricultural Products=880
Middle East for Production-=25.125.10
Home Page    News    Markets    Photo Gallery   About NINA    Subscribe    Contact us
Powered By
Digital Dynamics
All rights are reserved for National Iraqi News Agency / NINA © 2012