web.archive.org
75 captures
06 Jan 2008 - 08 Jan 2015
MAYJUNJUL
17
201120122013
About this capture
 
 

Subscribers Login: 
Username :
Password :
 
Iraq Stocks Exchange
Last Session Date 17/06/2012
Down CurrentPrev.Change %
Dar es salam Investment Bank3.253.48-7.08
Modern Sewing2.432.6-7
AL-Sadeer Hotel22.523.5-4.44
Baghdad for Packing Materials4.054.2-3.7
AL-Badia for General Trans7.057.3-3.55
Ishtar Hotels25.2526-2.97
Baghdad Hotel8.68.85-2.91
Economy Bank For Investment1.121.15-2.68
Iraqi Agricultural Products7.958.15-2.52
Iraqi Land Transport55.1-2
Iraqi Islamic Bank1.031.05-1.94
National for Tourist Investment16.717-1.8
Ready Made Clothes5.956.05-1.68
Kurdistan International Bank2.022.05-1.49
Fallujah Construction Materials2.032.06-1.48
Gulf Commercial Bank0.870.88-1.15
Bank Of Baghdad2.282.3-0.88
Al-Mansour Pharmaceuticals2.122.13-0.47
 
Up CurrentPrev.Change %
Iraqi for Seed Production3.43.0610
Modern for Animal Production1.581.449.72
Kharkh Tour Amuzement City14.9613.69.09
The Light Industries0.80.773.75
Al -HiLal Industries0.830.83.61
Iraqi Agricultural Marketing Meat8.868.652.37
Babylon Hotel3029.651.17
Mamoura Realestate Investment2.62.571.15
Investment Bank of Iraq0.930.921.08
Tourist Village of Mosul dam2928.750.86
 
= CurrentPrev.Change %
المصـرف الاهـلي العراقي خ=0.850.850
Babylon Bank=0.870.870
Middle East Investment Bank=1.821.820
Ashur International Bank=0.860.860
Credit Bank Of Iraq=3.43.40
North Bank=1.81.80
Commercial Bank of Iraqi=1.231.230
Iraqi Carton Manufacturies=1.11.10
Sumer Commerical Bank=000
AL- Batek Investment=0.90.90
Al-Ameen Estate Investment=000
Baghdad Soft Drinks=1.251.250
Al-Ameen for Insurance=1.251.250
Union Bank Of Iraq=0.750.750
Iraqi Engineering Works=000
Middle East for Production-=25250
Bank of the Tigris and Euphrates=000
Home Page    News    Markets    Photo Gallery   About NINA    Subscribe    Contact us
Powered By
Digital Dynamics
All rights are reserved for National Iraqi News Agency / NINA © 2012