web.archive.org

75 captures
06 Jan 2008 - 08 Jan 2015
About this capture
 
 

Subscribers Login: 
Username :
Password :
 
Iraq Stocks Exchange
Last Session Date 22/09/2013
Down CurrentPrev.Change %
Credit Bank Of Iraq3.74-8.11
Iraqi Carton Manufacturies0.660.7-6.06
Al -Khazer Construction Materials1.952.05-5.13
Iraqi For Tufted Carpets0.960.99-3.13
AL-Badia for General Trans6567-3.08
AL-Sadeer Hotel18.118.6-2.76
Iraqi for Seed Production7.267.46-2.75
Kharkh Tour Amuzement City7.757.95-2.58
Commercial Bank of Iraqi0.910.93-2.2
Tourist Village of Mosul dam12.2512.5-2.04
Kurdistan International Bank2.52.55-2
Dar es salam Investment Bank1.151.17-1.74
Ashour Hotel99.14-1.56
Gulf Insurance and Reinsurance0.650.66-1.54
Karbala Hotels1.391.41-1.44
Economy Bank For Investment0.860.87-1.16
Baghdad Soft Drinks2.692.72-1.12
الصناعات المعدنية والدراجات0.90.91-1.11
Middle East Investment Bank1.311.32-0.76
بــابــل لانتاج السينمائي2828.15-0.54
National for Tourist Investment18.7518.8-0.27
Modern Sewing4.74.71-0.21
 
Up CurrentPrev.Change %
Middle East for Production-109.19
Household Furniture Industry1.21.18.33
Dar Al-Salam for Insurance2.22.14.55
المصـرف الاهـلي العراقي خ0.830.83.61
Babylon Hotel29283.45
Al-Ameen for Insurance1.581.542.53
Modern for Animal Production0.780.82.5
Babylon Bank0.680.671.47
AHliya For Insurance0.840.831.19
Al-Mansour Pharmaceuticals0.990.981.01
Mamoura Realestate Investment3.723.70.54
 
= CurrentPrev.Change %
Bank Of Baghdad=1.541.540
Iraqi Islamic Bank=0.850.850
Mousil Bank=0.790.790
Ashur International Bank=0.80.80
North Bank=2.442.440
Iraqi Agricultural Marketing Meat=11.711.70
Gulf Commercial Bank=1.041.040
Al-Mansour Bank=1.441.440
United Bank=1.241.240
Iraqi Agricultural Products=12.3512.350
Home Page    News    Markets    Photo Gallery   About NINA    Subscribe    Contact us
Powered By
Digital Dynamics
All rights are reserved for National Iraqi News Agency / NINA © 2013