web.archive.org

75 captures
6 Jan 2008 - 8 Jan 2015
About this capture
 
 

Subscribers Login: 
Username :
Password :
 
       Union Bank Of Iraq 1.3 1.4       
Iraq Stocks Exchange
Last Session Date 17/11/2013
Down CurrentPrev.Change %
National for Tourist Investment2223-4.55
Ashur International Bank0.760.79-3.95
Mansour Hotel2930-3.45
Gulf Insurance and Reinsurance0.630.65-3.17
AL-Badia for General Trans4.54.6-2.22
Bank Of Baghdad1.671.7-1.8
Al -HiLal Industries0.60.61-1.67
Credit Bank Of Iraq2.512.55-1.59
Babylon Bank0.640.65-1.56
Karbala Hotels1.291.31-1.55
National Chemical Industries0.750.76-1.33
Babylon Hotel4040.5-1.25
الصناعات المعدنية والدراجات0.850.86-1.18
Commercial Bank of Iraqi0.910.92-1.1
Investment Bank of Iraq0.950.96-1.05
Gulf Commercial Bank1.11.11-0.91
Dar es salam Investment Bank1.181.19-0.85
Middle East Investment Bank1.441.45-0.69
Al-Mansour Bank1.671.68-0.6
Iraqi Land Transport2.412.42-0.41
 
Up CurrentPrev.Change %
Ashour Hotel8.889.09
Baghdad for Packing Materials2.62.436.54
Baghdad Hotel11.4511.22.18
Tourist Village of Mosul dam12.25122.04
United Bank1.221.21.64
Bank of the Tigris and Euphrates0.620.611.61
Union Bank Of Iraq1.271.251.57
Iraqi Agricultural Products10.1510.10.49
 
= CurrentPrev.Change %
Mousil Bank=0.810.810
Modern Sewing=3.13.10
Ready Made Clothes=5.855.850
AL-Sadeer Hotel=18.518.50
North Bank=2.172.170
الانـشـائيـة الحـديـثـة م=0.70.70
Fallujah Construction Materials=3.653.650
AL- Kindi of Veterinary Vaccines Drugs=2.822.820
Kharkh Tour Amuzement City=7.87.80
Baghdad Soft Drinks=2.582.580
Al-Mansour Pharmaceuticals=0.940.940
Al-Mosul for Funfairs=20200
Home Page    News    Markets    Photo Gallery   About NINA    Subscribe    Contact us
Powered By
Digital Dynamics
All rights are reserved for National Iraqi News Agency / NINA © 2013