web.archive.org

75 captures
6 Jan 2008 - 8 Jan 2015
About this capture
 
 

Subscribers Login: 
Username :
Password :
 
   Middle East for Production- 12 12.5       
Iraq Stocks Exchange
Last Session Date 17/12/2013
Down CurrentPrev.Change %
الصناعات المعدنية والدراجات0.90.95-5.56
National Chemical Industries0.860.89-3.49
Bank of the Tigris and Euphrates0.620.64-3.23
Al-Mosul for Funfairs20.421-2.94
Credit Bank Of Iraq2.42.46-2.5
Tourist Village of Mosul dam1010.2-2
Al-Mansour Bank1.791.82-1.68
Baghdad for Packing Materials2.812.85-1.42
Al-Mansour Pharmaceuticals0.910.92-1.1
Gulf Commercial Bank1.141.15-0.88
Dar es salam Investment Bank1.161.17-0.86
Iraqi Land Transport2.242.25-0.45
 
Up CurrentPrev.Change %
Middle East for Production-12.5124
Iraqi Islamic Bank1.331.32.26
Al -HiLal Industries0.620.611.61
Babylon Bank0.710.71.41
Kurdistan International Bank2.232.21.35
Bank Of Baghdad2.0220.99
AL-Badia for General Trans4.254.210.94
United Bank1.221.210.82
Baghdad Soft Drinks2.952.940.34
Mamoura Realestate Investment4.14.090.24
Iraqi for Seed Production7.267.250.14
 
= CurrentPrev.Change %
National for Tourist Investment=20200
Mousil Bank=0.860.860
ELectronic Industries=1.471.470
Baghdad Hotel=11.111.10
Ishtar Hotels=10100
North Bank=2.082.080
AL-Nukhba for Construction=0.950.950
Mansour Hotel=28.7528.750
Kharkh Tour Amuzement City=7.77.70
Sumer Commerical Bank=110
Al-Ameen for Insurance=220
Home Page    News    Markets    Photo Gallery   About NINA    Subscribe    Contact us
Powered By
Digital Dynamics
All rights are reserved for National Iraqi News Agency / NINA © 2013