Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS
Watch the AFCON qualifiers and Davis Cup tennis LIVE on beIN SPORTS this week.
Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues
Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT
The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with:
- AFCON qualifiers
- AFCON U23's
- Davis Cup Tennis
*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here.
**All times listed in AEDT
Tuesday 12 November
- AFCON Under 23: Group A, Day 2, Mali v Cameroon, 2am, beIN 3
- AFCON Under 23: Group A, Day 2, Ghana v Egypt, 5am, beIN 3
Wednesday 13 November
- AFCON Under 23: Group B, Day 2, Ivory Coast v South Africa, 2am, beIN 3
- AFCON Under 23: Group B, Day 2, Zambia v Nigeria, 5am, beIN 3
Thursday 14 November
- AFCON Qualifiers: Day 1, Cameroon v Cape Verde, 3am, beIN 3
Friday 15 November
- AFCON Under 23: Group A, Day 3, Egypt v Cameroon, 5am, beIN 2
- AFCON Under 23: Group A, Day 3, Mali v Ghana, 5am, beIN 3
- AFCON Qualifiers: Day 1, Egypt v Kenya, 3am, beIN 2
- AFCON Qualifiers: Day 1, Ghana v South Africa, 6am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- AFCON Qualifiers: Day 1, Algeria v Zambia, 6am, beIN 1
Saturday 16 november
- AFCON Under 23: Group B, Day 3, Nigeria v South Africa, 5am, beIN 3
- AFCON Under 23: Group B, Day 3, Ivory Coast v Zambia, 5am, beIN 2
- AFCON Qualifiers: Day 1, Morocco v Mauritania, 6am, beIN 1
- AFCON Qualifiers: Day 1, Tunisia v Lybia, 6am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
Sunday 17 November
- AFCON Qualifiers: Day 1, Ivory Coast v Niger, 6am, beIN 1
- EFL League 2: Forest Green v Plymouth, 2am, beIN 2
- EFL League 1: Tranmere v Wycombe, 11pm, beIN 2
Monday 18 November
- AFCON Qualifiers: Day 2, South Africa v Sudan, 12am, beIN 1
- AFCON Qualifiers: Day 1, Lesotho v Nigeria, 3am, beIN 1
Tuesday 19 November
- AFCON Qualifiers: Day 2, Comoros v Egypt, 12am, beIN 1
- AFCON Qualifiers: Day 2, Botswana v Algeria, 6am, beIN 1
- Davis Cup Tennis: Day 1, Belgium v Colombia, 2am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 1, Croatia v Russia, 2am, beIN 2
- Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 1, Italy v Canada, 2am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 2, Argentina v Chile, 9pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 2, France v Japan, 9pm, beIN 2
- Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 2, Kazakhstan v Netherlands, 9pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
Wednesday 20 November
- AFCON Qualifiers: Day 2, Burundi v Morocco, 12am, beIN 1
- AFCON Under 23: Semi-final, 2am, beIN 1
- AFCON Under 23: Semi-final, 5am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 2, Spain v Russia, 4am, beIN 2
- Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 2, USA v Canada, 4am, beIN 3
- AFCON Under 23: Semi-final, 5am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- AFCON Qualifiers: Day 2, Libya v Tanzania, 6am, beIN 1
- Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 3, Argentina v Germany, 9pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 3, Great Britain v Netherlands, 9pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 3, Serbia v Japan, 9pm, beIN 2
- Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 3, Serbia v Japan, 9pm, beIN 2